Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE CRANFORD COTTAGE, BRIDGE LANE, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO21 2BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£995,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.8%
Price Change
+£497,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£995,000
+99.8%
Sold on 1 December 2021
Detached
+£497,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£498,000
Sold on 9 January 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO21 2BL
← Back to All Properties