Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, UNDERCLIFFE HOUSE, DINGLEWAY, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 3AP
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+15.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
-8.0%
Sold on 8 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+8.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000
+66.7%
Sold on 25 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+6.7%
Sold on 26 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 3AP
← Back to All Properties