Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 17, ATKINSON COURT, 118 - 124, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 2HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+1.5%
Sold on 6 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
-32.5%
Sold on 24 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 2HZ
← Back to All Properties