Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, PRITCHARD STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,000
+21.3%
Sold on 7 June 2018
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,500
+22.0%
Sold on 29 May 2018
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 26 November 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JY
← Back to All Properties