Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DANESBY RISE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,500
Last Sold Price
23 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,500
-23.6%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+273.1%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8RG
← Back to All Properties