Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CASTLE ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.9%
Price Change
+£51,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,000
+69.9%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Terraced
+£51,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,995
+50.5%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Terraced
+£24,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 22 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1JG
← Back to All Properties