Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, STABLE LODGE, MONKEN HADLEY, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM7 5GQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
10 March 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.7%
Price Change
-£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£149,950
-16.7%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,950
-3.3%
Sold on 10 March 2006
Terraced
-£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£186,000
+0.0%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 28 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM7 5GQ
← Back to All Properties