BRANDFOLD, DURRINGTON HILL, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN13 2PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.0%
Price Change
+£265,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£385,000+221.0%
Sold on 5 January 2010
Detached
+£265,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950-7.7%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Detached
-£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 27 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1