Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WEST WING, CHAPEL DRIVE, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA2 6FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£425,000
+46.6%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£289,950
Sold on 31 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA2 6FH
← Back to All Properties