Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, HOMEPINE HOUSE, SANDGATE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2XB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
10 June 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£17,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,500
+27.0%
Sold on 10 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 23 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2XB
← Back to All Properties