Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE CAUSEWAY, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+29.4%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
+9.7%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+67.6%
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+96.8%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4PQ
← Back to All Properties