Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, NEWMANS ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,500
+30.5%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+72.6%
Sold on 18 February 2004
Terraced
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,800
+57.6%
Sold on 18 April 2001
Terraced
+£28,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1UA
← Back to All Properties