Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WHITTINGHAM DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL0 9LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£416,500
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£206,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£416,500
+98.4%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Detached
+£206,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£209,950
+145.4%
Sold on 21 July 2004
Detached
+£124,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,550
Sold on 13 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL0 9LZ
← Back to All Properties