Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, GAVIN WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9FP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+16.7%
Sold on 15 December 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
+43.3%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500
-8.0%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Terraced
-£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,100
Sold on 3 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9FP
← Back to All Properties