THE HAYLOFT, RECTORY FARM BARNS, PETERBOROUGH, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

PE8 5SL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£895,000
Last Sold Price
14 August 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£895,000+8.5%
Sold on 14 August 2025
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£825,000
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
Sale #1