Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, SKITTERIDGE WOOD ROAD, DERBY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE22 4PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,200
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.9%
Price Change
+£194,200 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£269,200
+258.9%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£194,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 9 September 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE22 4PD
← Back to All Properties