Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, CHATFIELD DRIVE, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU4 7XP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
29 June 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+34.1%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£102,500
+25.0%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU4 7XP
← Back to All Properties