71, WALGRAVE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE2 5NS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.1%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000+147.1%
Sold on 9 January 2013
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,950+3.3%
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
+£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1