FLAT 59, PURDY COURT, NEW STATION ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 3RT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.8%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000-0.8%
Sold on 9 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000-19.3%
Sold on 19 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£29,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,450
Sold on 14 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1