Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ST JOHNS WAY, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.5%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£160,000
+45.5%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+83.3%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7LJ
← Back to All Properties