Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, BOUGHTON ROAD, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 8NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£146,000
-1.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+24.3%
Sold on 15 September 2006
Detached
+£28,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,100
Sold on 29 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 8NY
← Back to All Properties