237, ARTHURTON ROAD, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR10 3QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+4.2%
Sold on 20 November 2014
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£119,950+139.9%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£69,955 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,995+19.2%
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
+£8,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,950+31.1%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 15 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1