Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, PRINCES STREET, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 5SL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2009
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£100,000
+35.1%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£74,000
+48.0%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+31.6%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+192.3%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£13,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 5SL
← Back to All Properties