Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, STOCKHOLM ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9QR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.3%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+110.7%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 1 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9QR
← Back to All Properties