Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, REDCLIFFE STREET, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+7.2%
Sold on 16 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+20.7%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+127.3%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 24 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 4ET
← Back to All Properties