64, GREENFIELD ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT12 6TY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£435,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£222,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£435,000+104.7%
Sold on 28 September 2023
Detached
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,500+34.5%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000+27.4%
Sold on 24 February 2003
Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 18 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1