Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, BRANDIFORTH STREET, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6GA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,950
+9.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+48.1%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Terraced
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,250
+118.4%
Sold on 15 September 2008
Terraced
+£40,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 6 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6GA
← Back to All Properties