Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LOWER FLAT, 134, STUBBINGTON AVENUE, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£75,000
-25.7%
Sold on 18 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,000
+18.8%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,995
+95.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,405 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,590
Sold on 14 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0JL
← Back to All Properties