17, PEARSON PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S8 9DD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.2%
Price Change
+£64,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£110,000+139.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£64,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,995+35.3%
Sold on 12 January 2001
Terraced
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1