131, WINDLESHAW ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE

WA10 6TR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£93,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£163,000+133.0%
Sold on 12 May 2025
Terraced
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+91.6%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 1 December 2000
Terraced
Sale #1