108, NETTLEHAM ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN2 1RR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£26,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£184,000-12.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000+55.6%
Sold on 25 February 2022
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+178.4%
Sold on 30 June 2020
Terraced
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500+47.0%
Sold on 21 December 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 1 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1