1, BLAKEFIELD DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M28 7DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£900
Last Sold Price
10 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.6%
Price Change
-£239,100 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£900-99.6%
Sold on 10 July 2024
Other
-£239,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+43.7%
Sold on 3 February 2012
Other
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 31 July 2002
Other
Sale #1