104, BEVIS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO2 8AT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£208,250
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£25,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£208,250+14.1%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£25,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+116.0%
Sold on 13 May 2022
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500+52.3%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 1 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1