Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
BECKSIDE, SKEGNESS ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE24 5UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
12 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
+3.4%
Sold on 12 April 2018
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,500
-2.1%
Sold on 15 June 2012
Detached
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 25 October 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE24 5UQ
← Back to All Properties