18, RODING LEIGH, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5JZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£295,000+71.0%
Sold on 22 August 2007
Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£172,500
Sold on 7 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1