Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VLISSINGEN DRIVE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 6TZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.4%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+81.4%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+9.0%
Sold on 1 January 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 6TZ
← Back to All Properties