Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HODGES DRIVE, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B69 1LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£106,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+60.9%
Sold on 17 August 2020
Detached
+£106,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,995
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B69 1LY
← Back to All Properties