16, HILARY BEVINS CLOSE, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

CV13 6AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
22 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+210.3%
Price Change
+£183,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+210.3%
Sold on 22 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£183,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+45.0%
Sold on 11 January 2001
Semi-Detached
+£27,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 19 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1