Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 4, LADYBOWER HOUSE, 10, HOLYROOD AVENUE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£153,000
+31.9%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+13.7%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,999
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 4NW
← Back to All Properties