31, HOWBERRY GREEN, ARLESEY, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

SG15 6ZA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.4%
Price Change
+£166,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£325,000+104.4%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+31.7%
Sold on 14 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,750
Sold on 21 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1