Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CINTRA CLOSE, READING, READING, READING
RG2 7AL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2008
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.4%
Price Change
-£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
-25.4%
Sold on 12 November 2008
Terraced
-£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£335,000
+4.7%
Sold on 28 July 2008
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+8.5%
Sold on 11 August 2006
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+18.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG2 7AL
← Back to All Properties