Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILL FIELD CLOSE, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8LX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
17 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,500
+50.0%
Sold on 17 May 2021
Terraced
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+190.3%
Sold on 26 July 2006
Terraced
+£117,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8LX
← Back to All Properties