Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, WENHAM DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 9BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,500
Last Sold Price
12 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.2%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,500
+6.2%
Sold on 12 May 2010
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+498.3%
Sold on 10 September 2007
Terraced
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 11 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 9BJ
← Back to All Properties