Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, QUEENSWOOD ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 1RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,000
+20.2%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
-3.4%
Sold on 30 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
-4.1%
Sold on 22 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 1 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 1RU
← Back to All Properties