10, ROXBY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD5 7NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£129,995
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.6%
Price Change
+£39,495 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£129,995+43.6%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£39,495 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,500+105.7%
Sold on 18 February 2008
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+83.3%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 23 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1