Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, STRAUSS CRESCENT, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S66 7QJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£61,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£61,500
-10.2%
Sold on 28 October 2015
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+121.0%
Sold on 12 July 2007
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S66 7QJ
← Back to All Properties