Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, EDINBURGH DRIVE, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV12 4SD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+39.0%
Sold on 28 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+63.5%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 27 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV12 4SD
← Back to All Properties