45, HOLYHEAD MEWS, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6BD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.2%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,000-9.2%
Sold on 9 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,500+5.0%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950-5.6%
Sold on 15 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 30 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1