12, DE LACY STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 2DD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-19.6%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£90,000-19.6%
Sold on 8 August 2023
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000+173.2%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000+9.3%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+69.7%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Terraced
+£15,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,100
Sold on 10 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1