Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LACEBY STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN2 5NF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+8.0%
Sold on 5 November 2021
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+7.8%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+38.1%
Sold on 9 March 2017
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
-14.2%
Sold on 2 October 2015
Terraced
-£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 8 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN2 5NF
← Back to All Properties